Canal Winchester Cameron Cross MS Invitational Canal Winchester High School, Canal Winchester , OH January 27, 2024 |
| Team | Score | |
---|
1. | New Albany | 235.0 | | 2. | Ashland | 231.5 | | 3. | Thomas Ewing | 206.5 | | 4. | Teays Val. East | 186.0 | | 5. | Olen. Orange | 165.0 | | 6. | Granville | 148.0 | | 7. | Pick. Lakeview | 142.5 | | 8. | Tri-Valley | 139.5 | | 9. | Bloom-Carroll | 126.0 | | 10. | Canal Winchester | 124.5 | | 11. | Logan | 116.0 | | 12. | Pick. Ridgeview | 94.5 | | | Teays Val. West | 94.5 | | 14. | Beulah | 92.5 | | 15. | Delaware Christian | 36.0 | | | Madison Plains | 36.0 | | 17. | Newark Catholic | 31.5 | | 18. | Licking Valley | 0.0 | | Bye points earned after win in pool |
|
| | | Score |
---|
Seventh Round |
80:4x4 | 1st- Kolin Carder (Olen. Orange) maj. dec. Jayce LeJeune (Granville) | | md9-0 |
| 3rd- Joseph Curry*GRA (X2) Default Landon Eagy (Delaware Christian) | | Default |
| 5th- Kayden Wright (Thomas Ewing) pin Hank Sherman (Bloom-Carroll) | | 1:53 |
86:4x3 | 1st- Henry Geiger (Granville) tech. fall Fisher Bentley (Logan) | | tf16-1 |
| 3rd- Collin Long*OOR (X1) Default Jackson Blackstone (Pick. Lakeview) | | Default |
| 5th- Julian Lopez (Olen. Orange) pin Peyton Whitt (Madison Plains) | | 2:01 |
92:2x5 | 1st- Kabin Carder (Olen. Orange) tech. fall Drake Martin (Ashland) | | tf15-0 |
| 3rd- Raysean Pinager (Canal Winchester) dec. Lane Harden (Thomas Ewing) | | 17-11 |
| 5th- Nonato Sebastian (Teays Val. West) pin Conrad Baker (New Albany) | | 0:23 |
98:4x4 | 1st- A.J. Bergeron (Granville) dec. Jeffery Tolliver (Ashland) | | 6-0 |
| 3rd- Leeland Meadows (Thomas Ewing) dec. Justin Fitzsimmons (Newark Catholic) | | 9-7 |
| 5th- Braylan Council (Pick. Ridgeview) dec. Bernard Williams (Pick. Lakeview) | | 5-3 |
104:4x4 | 1st- William Ratcliff (Canal Winchester) dec. Austin Pfeifer (New Albany) | | 12-11 |
| 3rd- Tayler Duffee (Bloom-Carroll) dec. Leo Grimes (Tri-Valley) | | 7-6 |
| 5th- Roy Bias (Granville) pin Warrick Wilson (Pick. Ridgeview) | | 0:46 |
110:4x4 | 1st- Tyson Mateo (Ashland) pin Adam Weeks (Beulah) | | 0:12 |
| 3rd- Noah Richards (Newark Catholic) dec. Tayvin Williamson (Pick. Ridgeview) | | 11-5 |
| 5th- Bryce Hardman (Tri-Valley) dec. Austin Gaskill (Thomas Ewing) | | 10-8 |
116:4x4 | 1st- Camryn Christian (Pick. Lakeview) dec. Quinn Corbett (Beulah) | | 11-8 |
| 3rd- Derek Anderson (Teays Val. East) maj. dec. Maddox Mager (Ashland) | | md10-0 |
| 5th- Kaiden Cramer (New Albany) pin Mason Cummings (Canal Winchester) | | 4:40 |
122:4x4 | 1st- Badger Zimmer (Teays Val. East) maj. dec. Jake Shirck (New Albany) | | md11-2 |
| 3rd- Bodie Smith (Ashland) pin Evan Tamonte (Pick. Ridgeview) | | 1:55 |
| 5th- Anthony Arnold (Pick. Lakeview) pin Austin Turner (Teays Val. West) | | 0:46 |
128:4x4 | 1st- Chris Reid (Tri-Valley) dec. Will Meisner (New Albany) | | 3-2 |
| 3rd- Nick Galich (Pick. Lakeview) Default Tristan Moss (Ashland) | | Default |
| 5th- Joey Lafine (Canal Winchester) dec. Max Sims (Thomas Ewing) | | 6-5 |
134:4x4 | 1st- Ayden Johns (Bloom-Carroll) dec. Tuff Hutcheson (Ashland) | | 2-1 |
| 3rd- Kyan Conn (Teays Val. West) maj. dec. Ryan Huffman (Delaware Christian) | | md14-0 |
| 5th- Brooklyn Whited (Logan) pin Gunner Orahood (Beulah) | | 1:59 |
142:4x4 | 1st- Tristan Gibson (Ashland) pin Andrew Liddell (Teays Val. East) | | 1:22 |
| 3rd- Gareth Larson (Granville) dec. Noah Karns (Thomas Ewing) | | 7-6 |
| 5th- Ty Hudson (Pick. Ridgeview) dec. Kyle Kochendoerfer*NAL (X1) | | 10-5 |
150:4x4 | 1st- Jonah Jenkins (Teays Val. East) pin Leevi Wade (Tri-Valley) | | 4:26 |
| 3rd- Jace Moore (Bloom-Carroll) pin Zein Daily (Thomas Ewing) | | 3:39 |
| 5th- Brayden Andrews (New Albany) dec. Travis Turner (Teays Val. West) | | 9-8 |
160:4x4 | 1st- Austin Sine (Tri-Valley) pin Owen Grambo (Teays Val. East) | | 2:31 |
| 3rd- Ryan Bose (New Albany) pin Garrett Ebert (Canal Winchester) | | 2:37 |
| 5th- Declan Park (Ashland) pin Mason Terry (Thomas Ewing) | | 0:43 |
172:4x4 | 1st- Peyton Ogles (Olen. Orange) pin Tyson Bernard (Bloom-Carroll) | | 0:45 |
| 3rd- Demitrious Souder (New Albany) dec. Roman Speicher (Teays Val. East) | | 5-3 |
| 5th- Adyn Lambert (Logan) pin Connor Bevinger (Thomas Ewing) | | 3:24 |
205:4x4 | 1st- Beckett McMullin (New Albany) dec. Elijah Showalter (Logan) | | 3-2 |
| 3rd- Blake Cummings (Olen. Orange) pin Ace Zimmerman (Thomas Ewing) | | 2:48 |
| 5th- Robert Crouse (Teays Val. West) pin Eli Maxwell (Teays Val. East) | | 1:40 |
245:2x4 | 1st- Logan Hamilton (Thomas Ewing) pin Avery Price (Pick. Lakeview) | | 2:37 |
| 3rd- John Roth (New Albany) pin Elijah Hall*NAL (X1) | | 0:42 |
| 5th- Jacob Major (Canal Winchester) pin Carter Mclaughlin*TEW (X2) | | 0:51 |
|
Sixth Round |
80:4x4 | Kolin Carder (Olen. Orange) pin Joseph Curry*GRA (X2) | | 1:18 |
| Jayce LeJeune (Granville) pin Landon Eagy (Delaware Christian) | | 0:58 |
| Hank Sherman (Bloom-Carroll) dec. Max Johnson*OOR (X4) | | 9-4 |
| Kayden Wright (Thomas Ewing) pin Brayden Markin (Logan) | | 2:26 |
86:4x3 | Fisher Bentley (Logan) Default Jackson Blackstone (Pick. Lakeview) | | Default |
| Henry Geiger (Granville) pin Collin Long*OOR (X1) | | 0:48 |
| Julian Lopez (Olen. Orange) pin Colton Dorian (Bloom-Carroll) | | 1:04 |
| Peyton Whitt (Madison Plains) pin Lochlan Messmer (Canal Winchester) | | 0:28 |
92:2x5 | Kabin Carder (Olen. Orange) tech. fall Raysean Pinager (Canal Winchester) | | tf15-0 |
| Conrad Baker (New Albany) pin Nathaniel Fields (Pick. Ridgeview) | | 1:15 |
| Drake Martin (Ashland) pin Lane Harden (Thomas Ewing) | | 0:41 |
| Nonato Sebastian (Teays Val. West) pin Jaxon Whaley (Beulah) | | 2:00 |
98:4x4 | A.J. Bergeron (Granville) pin Leeland Meadows (Thomas Ewing) | | 2:00 |
| Jeffery Tolliver (Ashland) maj. dec. Justin Fitzsimmons (Newark Catholic) | | md8-0 |
| Braylan Council (Pick. Ridgeview) dec. Noah Dennison (Tri-Valley) | | 8-4 |
| Bernard Williams (Pick. Lakeview) dec. Tristan Nguyen (New Albany) | | 8-1 |
104:4x4 | Austin Pfeifer (New Albany) pin Tayler Duffee (Bloom-Carroll) | | 0:24 |
| William Ratcliff (Canal Winchester) pin Leo Grimes (Tri-Valley) | | 1:50 |
| Roy Bias (Granville) pin Paxton Young (Ashland) | | 2:15 |
| Warrick Wilson (Pick. Ridgeview) dec. Charlie Renzi*PLA (X3) | | 4-0 |
110:4x4 | Tyson Mateo (Ashland) pin Tayvin Williamson (Pick. Ridgeview) | | 2:20 |
| Adam Weeks (Beulah) dec. Noah Richards (Newark Catholic) | | 5-3 |
| Bryce Hardman (Tri-Valley) dec. David Weber (Canal Winchester) | | 11-10 |
| Austin Gaskill (Thomas Ewing) pin Zach Bridges (Teays Val. East) | | 2:54 |
116:4x4 | Camryn Christian (Pick. Lakeview) pin Maddox Mager (Ashland) | | 1:04 |
| Quinn Corbett (Beulah) pin Derek Anderson (Teays Val. East) | | 0:52 |
| Kaiden Cramer (New Albany) pin Beckett Sawyer (Granville) | | 2:37 |
| Mason Cummings (Canal Winchester) dec. Maddox Kepler (Tri-Valley) | | 9-7 OT |
122:4x4 | Badger Zimmer (Teays Val. East) maj. dec. Evan Tamonte (Pick. Ridgeview) | | md12-3 |
| Jake Shirck (New Albany) pin Bodie Smith (Ashland) | | 2:54 |
| Anthony Arnold (Pick. Lakeview) pin Elisha Thawng (Beulah) | | 4:15 |
| Austin Turner (Teays Val. West) dec. Mason Kepler (Tri-Valley) | | 12-7 |
128:4x4 | Will Meisner (New Albany) pin Nick Galich (Pick. Lakeview) | | 1:29 |
| Chris Reid (Tri-Valley) pin Tristan Moss (Ashland) | | 1:25 |
| Max Sims (Thomas Ewing) pin Colin Vandervoort (Pick. Ridgeview) | | 1:46 |
| Joey Lafine (Canal Winchester) dec. Eli Hilgenberg (Teays Val. East) | | 5-4 |
134:4x4 | Tuff Hutcheson (Ashland) pin Kyan Conn (Teays Val. West) | | 2:50 |
| Ayden Johns (Bloom-Carroll) pin Ryan Huffman (Delaware Christian) | | 0:36 |
| Brooklyn Whited (Logan) pin Blane Schlernitzauer (Olen. Orange) | | 0:44 |
| Gunner Orahood (Beulah) pin Joshua Banghart*ASH (X1) | | 0:56 |
142:4x4 | Tristan Gibson (Ashland) maj. dec. Gareth Larson (Granville) | | md15-4 |
| Andrew Liddell (Teays Val. East) pin Noah Karns (Thomas Ewing) | | 1:29 |
| Ty Hudson (Pick. Ridgeview) pin Landon Slusser (Teays Val. West) | | 3:05 |
| Kyle Kochendoerfer*NAL (X1) pin Rogan Alexandrunas (New Albany) | | 4:03 |
150:4x4 | Jonah Jenkins (Teays Val. East) pin Zein Daily (Thomas Ewing) | | 1:54 |
| Leevi Wade (Tri-Valley) pin Jace Moore (Bloom-Carroll) | | 2:15 |
| Travis Turner (Teays Val. West) pin Rushil Jupalli*NAL (X1) | | 1:17 |
| Brayden Andrews (New Albany) pin Jackson Ballenger (Logan) | | 2:06 |
160:4x4 | Owen Grambo (Teays Val. East) pin Garrett Ebert (Canal Winchester) | | 2:30 |
| Austin Sine (Tri-Valley) pin Ryan Bose (New Albany) | | 4:13 |
| Mason Terry (Thomas Ewing) pin Blade Russel (Logan) | | 1:19 |
| Declan Park (Ashland) dec. Micah McDanel*TVE (X2) | | 4-3 |
172:4x4 | Peyton Ogles (Olen. Orange) pin Demitrious Souder (New Albany) | | 1:09 |
| Tyson Bernard (Bloom-Carroll) pin Roman Speicher (Teays Val. East) | | 1:26 |
| Connor Bevinger (Thomas Ewing) pin Brady Perigo (Madison Plains) | | 0:56 |
| Adyn Lambert (Logan) dec. Jacob Boso (Beulah) | | 11-4 |
205:4x4 | Elijah Showalter (Logan) dec. Blake Cummings (Olen. Orange) | | 6-2 |
| Beckett McMullin (New Albany) pin Ace Zimmerman (Thomas Ewing) | | 0:58 |
| Eli Maxwell (Teays Val. East) pin William Koenig (Madison Plains) | | 0:58 |
| Robert Crouse (Teays Val. West) pin Kyle Christenson (Pick. Lakeview) | | 0:18 |
245:2x4 | Avery Price (Pick. Lakeview) pin John Roth (New Albany) | | 0:19 |
| Logan Hamilton (Thomas Ewing) pin Elijah Hall*NAL (X1) | | 0:46 |
| Jacob Major (Canal Winchester) Bye Bye | | Bye |
| Carter Mclaughlin*TEW (X2) dec. Dre Graham (Logan) | | 3-2 |
|
Fourth Round |
86:4x3 | Jackson Blackstone (Pick. Lakeview) maj. dec. Colton Dorian (Bloom-Carroll) | | md11-0 |
| Fisher Bentley (Logan) pin Julian Lopez (Olen. Orange) | | 2:53 |
| Collin Long*OOR (X1) pin Peyton Whitt (Madison Plains) | | 0:40 |
| Henry Geiger (Granville) pin Lochlan Messmer (Canal Winchester) | | 1:19 |
92:2x5 | Nathaniel Fields (Pick. Ridgeview) pin Charlie Glosser*TEW (X1) | | 2:39 |
| Raysean Pinager (Canal Winchester) pin Conrad Baker (New Albany) | | 1:58 |
| Nonato Sebastian (Teays Val. West) pin Aidan Tucker (Logan) | | 2:57 |
| Lane Harden (Thomas Ewing) pin Jaxon Whaley (Beulah) | | 0:42 |
|
Third Round |
80:4x4 | Kolin Carder (Olen. Orange) pin Liam Holcomb (Beulah) | | 1:05 |
| Hank Sherman (Bloom-Carroll) maj. dec. Cole Ardit (Canal Winchester) | | md14-5 |
| Joseph Curry*GRA (X2) dec. Max Johnson*OOR (X4) | | 2-0 |
| Jayce LeJeune (Granville) pin Kayden Wright (Thomas Ewing) | | 0:07 |
| Landon Eagy (Delaware Christian) pin Brayden Markin (Logan) | | 2:09 |
86:4x3 | Jackson Blackstone (Pick. Lakeview) pin Lochlan Messmer (Canal Winchester) | | 1:14 |
| Julian Lopez (Olen. Orange) pin Peyton Whitt (Madison Plains) | | 2:27 |
| Fisher Bentley (Logan) pin Parker Fox (Thomas Ewing) | | 1:07 |
| Henry Geiger (Granville) tech. fall Colton Dorian (Bloom-Carroll) | | tf15-0 |
92:2x5 | Kabin Carder (Olen. Orange) pin Nathaniel Fields (Pick. Ridgeview) | | 0:40 |
| Conrad Baker (New Albany) pin Charlie Glosser*TEW (X1) | | 0:55 |
| Drake Martin (Ashland) pin Nonato Sebastian (Teays Val. West) | | 0:31 |
| Jaxon Whaley (Beulah) pin Aidan Tucker (Logan) | | 3:34 |
98:4x4 | A.J. Bergeron (Granville) pin Max Tanferi (Delaware Christian) | | 1:13 |
| Leeland Meadows (Thomas Ewing) tech. fall Braylan Council (Pick. Ridgeview) | | tf19-2 |
| Jesse Anderson*GRA (X1) pin Mason Lavelle (Teays Val. East) | | 4:24 |
| Justin Fitzsimmons (Newark Catholic) dec. Bernard Williams (Pick. Lakeview) | | 3-2 |
| Jeffery Tolliver (Ashland) tech. fall Tristan Nguyen (New Albany) | | tf16-0 |
104:4x4 | Tayler Duffee (Bloom-Carroll) maj. dec. Paxton Young (Ashland) | | md13-0 |
| Rocco Collette (Pick. Lakeview) pin Augie Grieb (Newark Catholic) | | 0:40 |
| Jack Hicks (Teays Val. West) pin Keygan Webber*ASH (X4) | | 2:53 |
| Austin Pfeifer (New Albany) pin Roy Bias (Granville) | | 2:04 |
| Leo Grimes (Tri-Valley) dec. Braden Baskin*PLA (X2) | | 6-5 |
| Warrick Wilson (Pick. Ridgeview) pin Trevor Roeder (Teays Val. East) | | 1:12 |
| William Ratcliff (Canal Winchester) dec. Charlie Renzi*PLA (X3) | | 13-6 |
| Logan Ball (Thomas Ewing) pin Ian Koch*ASH (X1) | | 0:47 |
110:4x4 | Tyson Mateo (Ashland) pin Bryce Hardman (Tri-Valley) | | 0:35 |
| Kel Napier (Olen. Orange) pin Zac Onion*CWI (X2) | | 0:55 |
| Phoenix Dewey (Pick. Lakeview) pin Adam Smith (Bloom-Carroll) | | 2:41 |
| Tayvin Williamson (Pick. Ridgeview) dec. David Weber (Canal Winchester) | | 9-8 |
| Adam Weeks (Beulah) pin Zach Bridges (Teays Val. East) | | 0:34 |
| James Harney (New Albany) dec. Mason Meade (Madison Plains) | | 7-2 |
| Noah Richards (Newark Catholic) dec. Max Miller (Granville) | | 6-0 |
| Austin Gaskill (Thomas Ewing) tech. fall Connor Kulp*BEU (X1) | | tf15-0 |
116:4x4 | Camryn Christian (Pick. Lakeview) pin Beckett Sawyer (Granville) | | 1:45 |
| Declan Behney (Bloom-Carroll) dec. Tysen Briggs*NAL (X3) | | 8-6 |
| Maddox Mager (Ashland) pin Kaiden Cramer (New Albany) | | 0:08 |
| Emmanuel Cabotage (Pick. Ridgeview) pin Eastyn Kirk (Teays Val. West) | | 0:56 |
| Derek Anderson (Teays Val. East) pin Maddox Kepler (Tri-Valley) | | 1:56 |
| Ghazi Ansari (Olen. Orange) dec. Hayden Thompson*GRA (X1) | | 10-5 |
| Quinn Corbett (Beulah) pin Mason Cummings (Canal Winchester) | | 1:01 |
| Zachary LaRossa (Logan) pin Gabe Scarberry*TVE (X2) | | 1:26 |
122:4x4 | Badger Zimmer (Teays Val. East) tech. fall Chris Langford (Granville) | | tf19-2 |
| Elisha Thawng (Beulah) pin Jakoby Mann*PLA (X2) | | 1:22 |
| Ben Ratliff (Bloom-Carroll) pin Bheem Vattikuti (Olen. Orange) | | 0:07 |
| Evan Tamonte (Pick. Ridgeview) pin Anthony Arnold (Pick. Lakeview) | | 1:05 |
| Jake Shirck (New Albany) tech. fall Austin Turner (Teays Val. West) | | tf20-5 |
| Gavin Lockhart (Canal Winchester) pin Gabriel Cabrera*ASH (X1) | | 0:44 |
| Bodie Smith (Ashland) pin Mason Kepler (Tri-Valley) | | 1:24 |
| Ryan Downing (Thomas Ewing) pin Jake Ford (Delaware Christian) | | 1:01 |
128:4x4 | Will Meisner (New Albany) pin Lamar Thompson*BEU (X4) | | 0:36 |
| Colin Vandervoort (Pick. Ridgeview) pin Hayden Morgan*PLA (X3) | | 0:59 |
| Nick Galich (Pick. Lakeview) dec. Max Sims (Thomas Ewing) | | 7-5 |
| David Gompf (Logan) pin Chase Treadway*CWI (X2) | | 1:17 |
| Tristan Moss (Ashland) dec. Joey Lafine (Canal Winchester) | | 6-2 |
| Bode Roth (Olen. Orange) dec. Mason Rogers (Beulah) | | 8-4 |
| Chris Reid (Tri-Valley) pin Eli Hilgenberg (Teays Val. East) | | 0:51 |
| Kam Hammond*OOR (X1) pin Carter Humphries (Teays Val. West) | | 0:30 |
134:4x4 | Tuff Hutcheson (Ashland) pin Andy Green (New Albany) | | 0:59 |
| Blane Schlernitzauer (Olen. Orange) pin Dominic Mercurio*PLA (X3) | | 3:30 |
| Kayla Colon (Pick. Lakeview) dec. Brody Wheaton (Canal Winchester) | | 10-7 |
| Kyan Conn (Teays Val. West) dec. Brooklyn Whited (Logan) | | 5-0 |
| Ryan Huffman (Delaware Christian) pin Gunner Orahood (Beulah) | | 0:29 |
| Noah Howard*NAL (X2) pin Will Griffith (Teays Val. East) | | 0:23 |
| Ayden Johns (Bloom-Carroll) pin Joshua Banghart*ASH (X1) | | 2:15 |
| Alex Anderson (Thomas Ewing) pin Noah Holland (Pick. Ridgeview) | | 0:36 |
142:4x4 | Tristan Gibson (Ashland) pin Liam Robison (Madison Plains) | | 0:45 |
| Landon Slusser (Teays Val. West) pin Jeremy Lutsch*OOR (X3) | | 1:05 |
| Ryan Ollam (Beulah) tech. fall Savanah Woodrum*TEW (X4) | | tf17-2 |
| Gareth Larson (Granville) pin Ty Hudson (Pick. Ridgeview) | | 2:00 |
| Noah Karns (Thomas Ewing) maj. dec. Rogan Alexandrunas (New Albany) | | md16-4 |
| Rylan Nelson (Olen. Orange) pin Dom Dohse (Canal Winchester) | | 1:21 |
| Andrew Liddell (Teays Val. East) pin Orion Ogg (Logan) | | 4:00 |
| Kyle Kochendoerfer*NAL (X1) pin Ava Garcia*CWI (X2) | | 1:03 |
150:4x4 | Jonah Jenkins (Teays Val. East) tech. fall Travis Turner (Teays Val. West) | | tf18-3 |
| Maddox Kempf (Granville) pin Rocco Dohse (Canal Winchester) | | 0:35 |
| Wyatt Evans (Madison Plains) pin Remington Gillie (Beulah) | | 0:15 |
| Zein Daily (Thomas Ewing) pin Rushil Jupalli*NAL (X1) | | 0:24 |
| Jace Moore (Bloom-Carroll) pin Brayden Andrews (New Albany) | | 2:39 |
| Aaron Hernandez (Ashland) pin Moustafa Barry (Pick. Ridgeview) | | 4:05 |
| Aiden Betancourt-Reyes (Olen. Orange) pin Bentley Gicie*TVE (X2) | | 0:50 |
| Leevi Wade (Tri-Valley) pin Jackson Ballenger (Logan) | | 0:25 |
160:4x4 | Blade Russel (Logan) pin Jacob Smart*LOG (X3) | | 0:15 |
| Evan Slack (Olen. Orange) pin Cameron Jessy*NAL (X1) | | 2:56 |
| Owen Grambo (Teays Val. East) pin Mason Terry (Thomas Ewing) | | 0:30 |
| Austin Sine (Tri-Valley) dec. Micah McDanel*TVE (X2) | | 7-0 |
| Lane Short (Madison Plains) pin Justin Smith (Pick. Lakeview) | | 4:01 |
| Ryan Bose (New Albany) dec. Declan Park (Ashland) | | 10-8 |
172:4x4 | Peyton Ogles (Olen. Orange) pin Henry Sautter*NAL (X3) | | 1:05 |
| Brady Perigo (Madison Plains) pin Brody Blain*BCA (X5) | | 3:55 |
| Demitrious Souder (New Albany) tech. fall Connor Bevinger (Thomas Ewing) | | tf42-0 OT |
| Camden Anderson (Teays Val. West) pin Jon Leland*TVE (X1) | | 1:18 |
| Tyson Bernard (Bloom-Carroll) dec. Adyn Lambert (Logan) | | 2-1 |
| Noah Dennewitz*NAL (X4) pin Cohen Arthur*MPL (X2) | | 4:00 |
| Roman Speicher (Teays Val. East) pin Michael Spon (Pick. Ridgeview) | | 1:58 |
| Jacob Boso (Beulah) pin Cain Treadway (Canal Winchester) | | 1:09 |
205:4x4 | Elijah Showalter (Logan) pin Graham Ichrist-Pittinger (Canal Winchester) | | 1:55 |
| William Koenig (Madison Plains) pin Gauge Saylor*TEW (X4) | | 0:30 |
| Blake Cummings (Olen. Orange) dec. Eli Maxwell (Teays Val. East) | | 5-4 |
| Vincent Huitger*BCA (X1) pin Colt Starr*LOG (X2) | | 0:57 |
| Ace Zimmerman (Thomas Ewing) pin Raymond Lopp (Pick. Ridgeview) | | 0:43 |
| Kyle Christenson (Pick. Lakeview) dec. John Reeves (Bloom-Carroll) | | 1-0 |
| Beckett McMullin (New Albany) dec. Robert Crouse (Teays Val. West) | | 5-2 |
| Deon Lewis*OOR (X5) pin Jacob Oyler*BCA (X3) | | 1:00 |
245:2x4 | Avery Price (Pick. Lakeview) pin Elijah Hall*NAL (X1) | | 0:52 |
| Jacob Major (Canal Winchester) pin Carter Mclaughlin*TEW (X2) | | 0:48 |
| Logan Hamilton (Thomas Ewing) pin John Roth (New Albany) | | 1:23 |
|
Second Round |
80:4x4 | Kolin Carder (Olen. Orange) tech. fall Cole Ardit (Canal Winchester) | | tf16-0 |
| Hank Sherman (Bloom-Carroll) pin Liam Holcomb (Beulah) | | 1:03 |
| Max Johnson*OOR (X4) pin Kaleb Corrigan*CWI (X3) | | 0:14 |
| Kayden Wright (Thomas Ewing) dec. Harley McDonald*CWI (X5) | | 13-7 |
| Landon Eagy (Delaware Christian) pin Bronson Mathena*CWI (X1) | | 1:11 |
86:4x3 | Lochlan Messmer (Canal Winchester) tech. fall Lincoln Wier*OOR (X2) | | tf19-4 |
| Peyton Whitt (Madison Plains) pin Kamryn Mason (Beulah) | | 0:37 |
| Collin Long*OOR (X1) pin Parker Fox (Thomas Ewing) | | 0:52 |
| Colton Dorian (Bloom-Carroll) pin Reece Jenkins (New Albany) | | 1:17 |
92:2x5 | Kabin Carder (Olen. Orange) pin Charlie Glosser*TEW (X1) | | 0:30 |
| Raysean Pinager (Canal Winchester) pin Nathaniel Fields (Pick. Ridgeview) | | 1:22 |
| Drake Martin (Ashland) pin Aidan Tucker (Logan) | | 1:13 |
| Lane Harden (Thomas Ewing) pin Nonato Sebastian (Teays Val. West) | | 3:18 |
98:4x4 | A.J. Bergeron (Granville) pin Noah Dennison (Tri-Valley) | | 1:01 |
| Leeland Meadows (Thomas Ewing) pin Jesse Anderson*GRA (X1) | | 1:44 |
| Braylan Council (Pick. Ridgeview) tech. fall Mason Lavelle (Teays Val. East) | | tf15-0 |
| Bernard Williams (Pick. Lakeview) pin Tim Gonda*NAL (X2) | | 0:37 |
| Tristan Nguyen (New Albany) pin Cohen Beecher*PLA (X3) | | 3:44 |
104:4x4 | Tayler Duffee (Bloom-Carroll) pin Rocco Collette (Pick. Lakeview) | | 0:53 |
| Paxton Young (Ashland) pin Augie Grieb (Newark Catholic) | | 1:28 |
| Roy Bias (Granville) pin Keygan Webber*ASH (X4) | | 1:20 |
| Austin Pfeifer (New Albany) pin Jack Hicks (Teays Val. West) | | 1:59 |
| Leo Grimes (Tri-Valley) dec. Trevor Roeder (Teays Val. East) | | 8-4 |
| Warrick Wilson (Pick. Ridgeview) pin Braden Baskin*PLA (X2) | | 0:43 |
| William Ratcliff (Canal Winchester) pin Ian Koch*ASH (X1) | | 0:40 |
| Charlie Renzi*PLA (X3) dec. Logan Ball (Thomas Ewing) | | 9-3 |
110:4x4 | Tyson Mateo (Ashland) pin Zac Onion*CWI (X2) | | 1:04 |
| Bryce Hardman (Tri-Valley) tech. fall Kel Napier (Olen. Orange) | | tf16-0 |
| David Weber (Canal Winchester) dec. Phoenix Dewey (Pick. Lakeview) | | 11-5 |
| Tayvin Williamson (Pick. Ridgeview) pin Adam Smith (Bloom-Carroll) | | 0:52 |
| Adam Weeks (Beulah) pin James Harney (New Albany) | | 0:24 |
| Zach Bridges (Teays Val. East) maj. dec. Mason Meade (Madison Plains) | | md18-7 |
| Noah Richards (Newark Catholic) pin Connor Kulp*BEU (X1) | | 1:05 |
| Austin Gaskill (Thomas Ewing) pin Max Miller (Granville) | | 2:44 |
116:4x4 | Camryn Christian (Pick. Lakeview) pin Declan Behney (Bloom-Carroll) | | 0:38 |
| Beckett Sawyer (Granville) pin Tysen Briggs*NAL (X3) | | 0:32 |
| Maddox Mager (Ashland) pin Emmanuel Cabotage (Pick. Ridgeview) | | 1:11 |
| Kaiden Cramer (New Albany) pin Eastyn Kirk (Teays Val. West) | | 0:25 |
| Derek Anderson (Teays Val. East) pin Hayden Thompson*GRA (X1) | | 0:27 |
| Maddox Kepler (Tri-Valley) pin Ghazi Ansari (Olen. Orange) | | 1:11 |
| Quinn Corbett (Beulah) pin Gabe Scarberry*TVE (X2) | | 1:58 |
| Mason Cummings (Canal Winchester) maj. dec. Zachary LaRossa (Logan) | | md16-4 |
122:4x4 | Badger Zimmer (Teays Val. East) tech. fall Jakoby Mann*PLA (X2) | | tf22-5 |
| Elisha Thawng (Beulah) pin Chris Langford (Granville) | | 3:56 |
| Anthony Arnold (Pick. Lakeview) pin Ben Ratliff (Bloom-Carroll) | | 1:55 |
| Evan Tamonte (Pick. Ridgeview) pin Bheem Vattikuti (Olen. Orange) | | 1:28 |
| Jake Shirck (New Albany) pin Gabriel Cabrera*ASH (X1) | | 1:18 |
| Austin Turner (Teays Val. West) pin Gavin Lockhart (Canal Winchester) | | 2:04 |
| Bodie Smith (Ashland) pin Jake Ford (Delaware Christian) | | 1:24 |
| Mason Kepler (Tri-Valley) pin Ryan Downing (Thomas Ewing) | | 3:38 |
128:4x4 | Will Meisner (New Albany) pin Colin Vandervoort (Pick. Ridgeview) | | 1:29 |
| Lamar Thompson*BEU (X4) pin Hayden Morgan*PLA (X3) | | 2:00 |
| Nick Galich (Pick. Lakeview) pin Chase Treadway*CWI (X2) | | 0:30 |
| Max Sims (Thomas Ewing) pin David Gompf (Logan) | | 1:21 |
| Tristan Moss (Ashland) pin Mason Rogers (Beulah) | | 1:03 |
| Joey Lafine (Canal Winchester) maj. dec. Bode Roth (Olen. Orange) | | md12-3 |
| Chris Reid (Tri-Valley) pin Carter Humphries (Teays Val. West) | | 2:02 |
| Eli Hilgenberg (Teays Val. East) pin Kam Hammond*OOR (X1) | | 0:38 |
134:4x4 | Tuff Hutcheson (Ashland) pin Blane Schlernitzauer (Olen. Orange) | | 1:30 |
| Andy Green (New Albany) pin Dominic Mercurio*PLA (X3) | | 0:34 |
| Brooklyn Whited (Logan) tech. fall Kayla Colon (Pick. Lakeview) | | tf16-1 |
| Kyan Conn (Teays Val. West) tech. fall Brody Wheaton (Canal Winchester) | | tf19-2 |
| Ryan Huffman (Delaware Christian) pin Noah Howard*NAL (X2) | | 1:24 |
| Gunner Orahood (Beulah) pin Will Griffith (Teays Val. East) | | 1:06 |
| Ayden Johns (Bloom-Carroll) pin Noah Holland (Pick. Ridgeview) | | 0:45 |
| Joshua Banghart*ASH (X1) dec. Alex Anderson (Thomas Ewing) | | 5-4 |
142:4x4 | Tristan Gibson (Ashland) pin Jeremy Lutsch*OOR (X3) | | 0:56 |
| Landon Slusser (Teays Val. West) pin Liam Robison (Madison Plains) | | 1:10 |
| Ty Hudson (Pick. Ridgeview) pin Ryan Ollam (Beulah) | | 0:51 |
| Gareth Larson (Granville) pin Savanah Woodrum*TEW (X4) | | 0:29 |
| Noah Karns (Thomas Ewing) tech. fall Rylan Nelson (Olen. Orange) | | tf17-2 |
| Rogan Alexandrunas (New Albany) pin Dom Dohse (Canal Winchester) | | 0:20 |
| Andrew Liddell (Teays Val. East) dec. Kyle Kochendoerfer*NAL (X1) | | 6-0 |
| Orion Ogg (Logan) pin Ava Garcia*CWI (X2) | | 1:11 |
150:4x4 | Jonah Jenkins (Teays Val. East) pin Rocco Dohse (Canal Winchester) | | 1:14 |
| Travis Turner (Teays Val. West) pin Maddox Kempf (Granville) | | 0:23 |
| Rushil Jupalli*NAL (X1) pin Wyatt Evans (Madison Plains) | | 0:23 |
| Zein Daily (Thomas Ewing) pin Remington Gillie (Beulah) | | 1:29 |
| Jace Moore (Bloom-Carroll) pin Moustafa Barry (Pick. Ridgeview) | | 0:46 |
| Brayden Andrews (New Albany) pin Aaron Hernandez (Ashland) | | 0:29 |
| Jackson Ballenger (Logan) pin Aiden Betancourt-Reyes (Olen. Orange) | | 2:13 |
| Leevi Wade (Tri-Valley) pin Bentley Gicie*TVE (X2) | | 1:14 |
160:4x4 | Garrett Ebert (Canal Winchester) pin Blade Russel (Logan) | | 0:56 |
| Mason Terry (Thomas Ewing) pin Cameron Jessy*NAL (X1) | | 0:20 |
| Owen Grambo (Teays Val. East) pin Evan Slack (Olen. Orange) | | 0:41 |
| Austin Sine (Tri-Valley) pin Lane Short (Madison Plains) | | 1:23 |
| Micah McDanel*TVE (X2) tech. fall Justin Smith (Pick. Lakeview) | | tf15-0 |
| Ryan Bose (New Albany) pin Peyton Slader (Teays Val. West) | | 1:00 |
172:4x4 | Peyton Ogles (Olen. Orange) pin Brody Blain*BCA (X5) | | 0:46 |
| Brady Perigo (Madison Plains) dec. Henry Sautter*NAL (X3) | | 7-6 |
| Demitrious Souder (New Albany) pin Jon Leland*TVE (X1) | | 0:23 |
| Connor Bevinger (Thomas Ewing) pin Camden Anderson (Teays Val. West) | | 0:33 |
| Tyson Bernard (Bloom-Carroll) pin Noah Dennewitz*NAL (X4) | | 0:25 |
| Adyn Lambert (Logan) pin Cohen Arthur*MPL (X2) | | 0:18 |
| Roman Speicher (Teays Val. East) pin Cain Treadway (Canal Winchester) | | 1:21 |
| Jacob Boso (Beulah) pin Michael Spon (Pick. Ridgeview) | | 1:21 |
205:4x4 | Elijah Showalter (Logan) pin William Koenig (Madison Plains) | | 0:41 |
| Graham Ichrist-Pittinger (Canal Winchester) pin Gauge Saylor*TEW (X4) | | 0:41 |
| Blake Cummings (Olen. Orange) maj. dec. Vincent Huitger*BCA (X1) | | md8-0 |
| Eli Maxwell (Teays Val. East) pin Colt Starr*LOG (X2) | | 0:08 |
| Ace Zimmerman (Thomas Ewing) dec. Kyle Christenson (Pick. Lakeview) | | 7-2 |
| John Reeves (Bloom-Carroll) pin Raymond Lopp (Pick. Ridgeview) | | 1:55 |
| Beckett McMullin (New Albany) pin Jacob Oyler*BCA (X3) | | 1:03 |
| Robert Crouse (Teays Val. West) pin Deon Lewis*OOR (X5) | | 0:08 |
245:2x4 | Avery Price (Pick. Lakeview) tech. fall Jacob Major (Canal Winchester) | | tf16-0 |
| Elijah Hall*NAL (X1) pin Carter Mclaughlin*TEW (X2) | | 0:42 |
| John Roth (New Albany) pin Dre Graham (Logan) | | 0:30 |
|
First Round |
80:4x4 | Kolin Carder (Olen. Orange) pin Hank Sherman (Bloom-Carroll) | | 1:25 |
| Cole Ardit (Canal Winchester) pin Liam Holcomb (Beulah) | | 0:35 |
| Joseph Curry*GRA (X2) pin Kaleb Corrigan*CWI (X3) | | 0:11 |
| Jayce LeJeune (Granville) pin Harley McDonald*CWI (X5) | | 0:42 |
| Brayden Markin (Logan) pin Bronson Mathena*CWI (X1) | | 3:00 |
86:4x3 | Jackson Blackstone (Pick. Lakeview) pin Lincoln Wier*OOR (X2) | | 1:00 |
| Julian Lopez (Olen. Orange) pin Kamryn Mason (Beulah) | | 0:36 |
| Collin Long*OOR (X1) dec. Fisher Bentley (Logan) | | 6-2 |
| Henry Geiger (Granville) pin Reece Jenkins (New Albany) | | 1:04 |
92:2x5 | Kabin Carder (Olen. Orange) pin Conrad Baker (New Albany) | | 0:27 |
| Raysean Pinager (Canal Winchester) pin Charlie Glosser*TEW (X1) | | 1:45 |
| Drake Martin (Ashland) pin Jaxon Whaley (Beulah) | | 0:52 |
| Lane Harden (Thomas Ewing) pin Aidan Tucker (Logan) | | 1:10 |
98:4x4 | Noah Dennison (Tri-Valley) pin Max Tanferi (Delaware Christian) | | 1:09 |
| Leeland Meadows (Thomas Ewing) pin Mason Lavelle (Teays Val. East) | | 0:19 |
| Braylan Council (Pick. Ridgeview) dec. Jesse Anderson*GRA (X1) | | 8-2 |
| Justin Fitzsimmons (Newark Catholic) tech. fall Tim Gonda*NAL (X2) | | tf15-0 |
| Jeffery Tolliver (Ashland) pin Cohen Beecher*PLA (X3) | | 0:2 |
104:4x4 | Tayler Duffee (Bloom-Carroll) pin Augie Grieb (Newark Catholic) | | 0:52 |
| Paxton Young (Ashland) pin Rocco Collette (Pick. Lakeview) | | 2:35 |
| Roy Bias (Granville) pin Jack Hicks (Teays Val. West) | | 1:06 |
| Austin Pfeifer (New Albany) pin Keygan Webber*ASH (X4) | | 1:03 |
| Leo Grimes (Tri-Valley) dec. Warrick Wilson (Pick. Ridgeview) | | 4-0 |
| Braden Baskin*PLA (X2) dec. Trevor Roeder (Teays Val. East) | | 8-1 |
| William Ratcliff (Canal Winchester) pin Logan Ball (Thomas Ewing) | | 0:42 |
| Charlie Renzi*PLA (X3) pin Ian Koch*ASH (X1) | | 0:35 |
110:4x4 | Tyson Mateo (Ashland) pin Kel Napier (Olen. Orange) | | 1:27 |
| Bryce Hardman (Tri-Valley) pin Zac Onion*CWI (X2) | | 0:34 |
| David Weber (Canal Winchester) pin Adam Smith (Bloom-Carroll) | | 1:17 |
| Tayvin Williamson (Pick. Ridgeview) pin Phoenix Dewey (Pick. Lakeview) | | 1:24 |
| Adam Weeks (Beulah) pin Mason Meade (Madison Plains) | | 2:31 |
| Zach Bridges (Teays Val. East) pin James Harney (New Albany) | | 2:05 |
| Noah Richards (Newark Catholic) dec. Austin Gaskill (Thomas Ewing) | | 8-6 OT |
| Max Miller (Granville) pin Connor Kulp*BEU (X1) | | 0:35 |
116:4x4 | Camryn Christian (Pick. Lakeview) pin Tysen Briggs*NAL (X3) | | 0:36 |
| Beckett Sawyer (Granville) pin Declan Behney (Bloom-Carroll) | | 0:36 |
| Maddox Mager (Ashland) pin Eastyn Kirk (Teays Val. West) | | 0:47 |
| Kaiden Cramer (New Albany) pin Emmanuel Cabotage (Pick. Ridgeview) | | 0:26 |
| Derek Anderson (Teays Val. East) pin Ghazi Ansari (Olen. Orange) | | 2:02 |
| Maddox Kepler (Tri-Valley) maj. dec. Hayden Thompson*GRA (X1) | | md9-0 |
| Quinn Corbett (Beulah) pin Zachary LaRossa (Logan) | | 0:48 |
| Mason Cummings (Canal Winchester) pin Gabe Scarberry*TVE (X2) | | 2:07 |
122:4x4 | Badger Zimmer (Teays Val. East) pin Elisha Thawng (Beulah) | | 2:45 |
| Chris Langford (Granville) pin Jakoby Mann*PLA (X2) | | 3:40 |
| Anthony Arnold (Pick. Lakeview) pin Bheem Vattikuti (Olen. Orange) | | 0:11 |
| Evan Tamonte (Pick. Ridgeview) dec. Ben Ratliff (Bloom-Carroll) | | 5-3 |
| Jake Shirck (New Albany) pin Gavin Lockhart (Canal Winchester) | | 1:12 |
| Austin Turner (Teays Val. West) pin Gabriel Cabrera*ASH (X1) | | 3:40 |
| Bodie Smith (Ashland) maj. dec. Ryan Downing (Thomas Ewing) | | md14-2 |
| Mason Kepler (Tri-Valley) pin Jake Ford (Delaware Christian) | | 0:36 |
128:4x4 | Will Meisner (New Albany) pin Hayden Morgan*PLA (X3) | | 1:10 |
| Colin Vandervoort (Pick. Ridgeview) pin Lamar Thompson*BEU (X4) | | 0:23 |
| Nick Galich (Pick. Lakeview) pin David Gompf (Logan) | | 1:02 |
| Max Sims (Thomas Ewing) pin Chase Treadway*CWI (X2) | | 0:50 |
| Tristan Moss (Ashland) pin Bode Roth (Olen. Orange) | | 1:54 |
| Joey Lafine (Canal Winchester) pin Mason Rogers (Beulah) | | 0:58 |
| Chris Reid (Tri-Valley) pin Kam Hammond*OOR (X1) | | 0:29 |
| Eli Hilgenberg (Teays Val. East) pin Carter Humphries (Teays Val. West) | | 0:50 |
134:4x4 | Tuff Hutcheson (Ashland) pin Dominic Mercurio*PLA (X3) | | 1:20 |
| Blane Schlernitzauer (Olen. Orange) pin Andy Green (New Albany) | | 4:35 |
| Brooklyn Whited (Logan) tech. fall Brody Wheaton (Canal Winchester) | | tf18-2 |
| Kyan Conn (Teays Val. West) pin Kayla Colon (Pick. Lakeview) | | 1:10 |
| Ryan Huffman (Delaware Christian) pin Will Griffith (Teays Val. East) | | 1:21 |
| Gunner Orahood (Beulah) pin Noah Howard*NAL (X2) | | 0:38 |
| Ayden Johns (Bloom-Carroll) pin Alex Anderson (Thomas Ewing) | | 1:00 |
| Joshua Banghart*ASH (X1) pin Noah Holland (Pick. Ridgeview) | | 1:54 |
142:4x4 | Tristan Gibson (Ashland) pin Landon Slusser (Teays Val. West) | | 0:49 |
| Liam Robison (Madison Plains) pin Jeremy Lutsch*OOR (X3) | | 0:40 |
| Ty Hudson (Pick. Ridgeview) pin Savanah Woodrum*TEW (X4) | | 0:17 |
| Gareth Larson (Granville) pin Ryan Ollam (Beulah) | | 1:10 |
| Noah Karns (Thomas Ewing) pin Dom Dohse (Canal Winchester) | | 1:23 |
| Rogan Alexandrunas (New Albany) pin Rylan Nelson (Olen. Orange) | | 0:47 |
| Andrew Liddell (Teays Val. East) pin Ava Garcia*CWI (X2) | | 1:48 |
| Kyle Kochendoerfer*NAL (X1) pin Orion Ogg (Logan) | | 2:58 |
150:4x4 | Jonah Jenkins (Teays Val. East) tech. fall Maddox Kempf (Granville) | | tf17-2 |
| Travis Turner (Teays Val. West) pin Rocco Dohse (Canal Winchester) | | 1:02 |
| Rushil Jupalli*NAL (X1) pin Remington Gillie (Beulah) | | 0:45 |
| Zein Daily (Thomas Ewing) pin Wyatt Evans (Madison Plains) | | 0:24 |
| Jace Moore (Bloom-Carroll) pin Aaron Hernandez (Ashland) | | 1:29 |
| Brayden Andrews (New Albany) pin Moustafa Barry (Pick. Ridgeview) | | 1:14 |
| Jackson Ballenger (Logan) pin Bentley Gicie*TVE (X2) | | 4:10 |
| Leevi Wade (Tri-Valley) pin Aiden Betancourt-Reyes (Olen. Orange) | | 0:29 |
160:4x4 | Garrett Ebert (Canal Winchester) pin Jacob Smart*LOG (X3) | | 0:26 |
| Mason Terry (Thomas Ewing) pin Evan Slack (Olen. Orange) | | 1:18 |
| Owen Grambo (Teays Val. East) pin Cameron Jessy*NAL (X1) | | 1:21 |
| Austin Sine (Tri-Valley) pin Justin Smith (Pick. Lakeview) | | 1:10 |
| Micah McDanel*TVE (X2) pin Lane Short (Madison Plains) | | 1:28 |
| Declan Park (Ashland) pin Peyton Slader (Teays Val. West) | | 0:32 |
172:4x4 | Peyton Ogles (Olen. Orange) tech. fall Brady Perigo (Madison Plains) | | tf17-2 |
| Henry Sautter*NAL (X3) pin Brody Blain*BCA (X5) | | 3:00 |
| Demitrious Souder (New Albany) pin Camden Anderson (Teays Val. West) | | 1:28 |
| Connor Bevinger (Thomas Ewing) pin Jon Leland*TVE (X1) | | 0:36 |
| Tyson Bernard (Bloom-Carroll) pin Cohen Arthur*MPL (X2) | | 0:50 |
| Adyn Lambert (Logan) pin Noah Dennewitz*NAL (X4) | | 0:48 |
| Roman Speicher (Teays Val. East) dec. Jacob Boso (Beulah) | | 4-1 |
| Michael Spon (Pick. Ridgeview) pin Cain Treadway (Canal Winchester) | | 1:16 |
205:4x4 | Elijah Showalter (Logan) pin Gauge Saylor*TEW (X4) | | 0:14 |
| William Koenig (Madison Plains) pin Graham Ichrist-Pittinger (Canal Winchester) | | 3:55 |
| Blake Cummings (Olen. Orange) pin Colt Starr*LOG (X2) | | 1:55 |
| Eli Maxwell (Teays Val. East) pin Vincent Huitger*BCA (X1) | | 1:12 |
| Ace Zimmerman (Thomas Ewing) pin John Reeves (Bloom-Carroll) | | 0:38 |
| Kyle Christenson (Pick. Lakeview) pin Raymond Lopp (Pick. Ridgeview) | | 2:37 |
| Beckett McMullin (New Albany) pin Deon Lewis*OOR (X5) | | 0:28 |
| Robert Crouse (Teays Val. West) pin Jacob Oyler*BCA (X3) | | 0:14 |
245:2x4 | Avery Price (Pick. Lakeview) pin Carter Mclaughlin*TEW (X2) | | 0:21 |
| Elijah Hall*NAL (X1) pin Jacob Major (Canal Winchester) | | 1:22 |
| Logan Hamilton (Thomas Ewing) pin Dre Graham (Logan) | | 0:10 |
|
TimeStamp: 01-27-2024 17:56:50 - Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2023 |